Statistika - výsledky
24. ročník - neděle 4. 12. 2016 (zataženo, -1°C)
žáci
1.
2003
Vrbice
19:56
2.
2004
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:30
3.
2003
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
21:09
4.
2006
Choceň
21:20
5.
2003
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
21:38
6.
2004
Iscarex Junior team ČT
21:59
7.
2003
Pardubice
22:05
8.
2007
Bike Freaks Holice
22:17
9.
2008
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:31
10.
2006
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:05
11.
2007
Nasavrky bikers
23:09
2003
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
23:09
13.
2003
Broumov
23:36
14.
2002
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
24:01
15.
2004
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:10
16.
2002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:11
17.
2002
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:09
18.
2003
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:15
19.
2006
Bike Freaks Holice
25:53
20.
2007
Orlov
25:55
21.
2006
Orlov
26:02
22.
2004
Bike Freaks Holice
26:30
23.
2002
Spartan Race Choceň
26:32
2002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:32
25.
2003
SK Vysoké Mýto
27:11
26.
2004
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
27:24
2003
SDH Choceň
27:24
28.
2008
Choceň
28:00
29.
2006
Bike Freaks Holice
28:18
30.
2004
Orlov
28:38
31.
2003
Hronov
29:17
32.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
29:23
33.
2005
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
29:51
34.
2006
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
30:12
35.
2006
Dvořisko
30:15
36.
2009
K.O.B. Choceň
31:49
37.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
32:19
38.
2009
Dvořisko
32:23
39.
2004
K.O.B. Choceň
32:38
40.
2008
-
33:46
41.
2005
-
35:09
42.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
35:12
43.
2005
K.O.B. Choceň
36:33
44.
2009
Dvořisko
37:10
45.
2005
TJ START Náchod
38:20
46.
2010
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
42:05
47.
2008
TJ START Náchod
48:07
48.
2012
Labeta team
49:56
dorostenci
1.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
16:49
2.
1998
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
17:03
3.
1999
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:04
4.
1998
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
17:16
5.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:21
6.
1998
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
18:44
7.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:47
8.
2001
Horní Jelení
19:16
9.
1999
OK Kamenice
19:19
10.
1999
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:41
11.
2001
OK Kamenice
20:16
12.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
20:17
13.
1999
OK Jihlava
20:22
14.
2001
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:36
15.
2001
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
20:38
16.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:44
17.
2000
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
20:50
18.
2000
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
20:57
19.
1999
B.K. Čestice
21:37
20.
1999
Vysoké Mýto
22:33
21.
1998
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
22:43
22.
2001
Choceň
23:25
23.
1998
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:11
24.
2000
Běstovice
24:29
25.
2001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:49
26.
1998
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:07
27.
2000
Zálší
25:13
28.
1999
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:37
29.
2001
Bike Freaks Holice
26:49
30.
2000
Choceň
28:07
muži
1.
1993
Hvězda Pardubice SALOMON
14:58
2.
1988
VolumeUp team
15:26
3.
1994
Hvězda Pardubice
16:08
4.
1996
Hvězda Pardubice
16:09
5.
1991
OK 99 Hradec Králové
16:43
6.
1984
KOS Slavia Plzeň
17:09
7.
1995
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
17:22
8.
1985
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:28
9.
1996
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
17:30
10.
1997
OK 99 Hradec Králové
17:31
1979
OK 99 Hradec Králové
17:31
12.
1991
AC Choceň
17:33
13.
1995
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
17:45
14.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
17:58
15.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
18:00
16.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:08
17.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:22
18.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:26
19.
1982
XC Sport.cz / RunSportTeam
18:32
20.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
18:39
21.
1997
AC Vysoké Mýto
18:47
22.
1997
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:58
23.
1987
Iscarex Česká Třebová
19:02
24.
1996
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:05
25.
1986
AC Choceň
19:16
1980
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
19:16
27.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
19:18
28.
1994
-
19:25
29.
1993
K.O.B. Choceň
19:32
30.
1996
NVPP team
19:34
1985
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
19:34
32.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
19:43
33.
1997
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
19:44
34.
1990
PRO Ski Prostějov
19:46
35.
1989
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:50
36.
1991
-
19:52
37.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:01
38.
1986
KOB Dobruška
20:05
39.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:14
40.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:22
41.
1987
Cyklo Bendl
20:25
42.
1981
Klub rekreačních běžců Chrudim
20:34
43.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
20:40
44.
1991
SRTG Rychnov n.Kn.
20:43
45.
1982
Iscarex Česká Třebová
20:57
46.
1983
CC Choceň
21:02
47.
1995
AC Choceň
21:07
48.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:13
49.
1979
MEDUNA kalírna
21:17
50.
1981
Ostřetín
21:32
51.
1979
KOB Dobruška
21:34
52.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:54
53.
1986
HK Choceň
22:00
54.
1978
Genaro
22:01
55.
1983
Magnus Orienteering
22:02
56.
1994
-
22:08
57.
1997
OK Jihlava
22:10
1992
Zbloudilka
22:10
59.
1994
K.O.B. Choceň
22:17
60.
1997
-
22:20
1983
Choceň
22:20
62.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:22
63.
1987
Trailrun.cz
22:33
64.
1988
SK Valda Gang
22:45
65.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
22:47
1978
Choceň
22:47
67.
1993
Hrrrrr
23:09
68.
1979
Trailrun.cz
23:23
69.
1981
-
23:52
70.
1986
Trailrun.cz
23:54
71.
1986
-
24:12
72.
1986
AC Choceň
24:34
73.
1983
Vysoké Mýto
24:37
74.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
24:47
75.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
24:49
76.
1983
Trailrun.cz
24:51
77.
1979
Břehy
25:13
78.
1987
SRTG Choceň
25:18
79.
1979
KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou
25:44
80.
1994
Spartan Race Choceň
26:00
81.
1978
Bike Freaks Holice
26:25
82.
1978
KOB Dobruška
26:56
83.
1991
Armáda ČR
27:10
84.
1993
Hradec Králové
27:15
85.
1978
Slimáci Plchovice
27:28
86.
1986
Mejto
27:31
87.
1985
Hradec Králové
27:39
88.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
28:03
89.
1988
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
28:48
90.
1980
Choceň
29:12
91.
1988
Cycling Team Brandýs
29:50
92.
1984
Hradec Králové
29:54
93.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
33:53
94.
1977
Labeta team
50:16
muži nad 40 let
1.
1976
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
17:25
2.
1976
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
17:54
3.
1969
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:09
4.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
18:52
5.
1972
Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
19:10
6.
1971
SRTG Rychnov n.Kn.
19:11
7.
1973
B.K. Čestice
19:19
8.
1975
Pasivity Žamberk
19:31
9.
1972
Sruby
19:34
10.
1973
Iscarex Česká Třebová
19:37
11.
1974
CC Choceň
19:44
12.
1971
TJ START Náchod
19:49
13.
1974
Iscarex Česká Třebová
20:05
14.
1976
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
20:06
15.
1976
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nC
20:33
16.
1971
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:35
17.
1972
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
20:36
18.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:38
19.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:40
20.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:46
21.
1971
Brück team
21:02
22.
1976
Broumov
21:15
23.
1969
-
21:28
24.
1969
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
21:35
25.
1967
Čáslav
21:36
26.
1975
Magnus Orienteering
21:45
27.
1975
CC Choceň
21:57
28.
1972
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:58
1968
SK Srch
21:58
30.
1976
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
22:22
31.
1976
Nasavrky bikers
22:29
32.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:32
33.
1973
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
22:34
34.
1967
HK Choceň
22:35
35.
1968
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:38
36.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:39
37.
1975
Vamberk
22:49
38.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:01
39.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
23:05
40.
1972
Bike Freaks Holice
23:56
41.
1975
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:30
42.
1970
Kerhartice
24:35
43.
1974
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
24:48
44.
1969
Hronov
25:12
45.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:55
46.
1967
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:59
47.
1970
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
26:00
48.
1968
CC Choceň
26:09
49.
1973
CC Choceň
26:23
50.
1972
Lyžařský oddíl Choceň
26:26
1974
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
26:26
52.
1974
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
26:37
53.
1973
SK Srch
27:11
54.
1971
Choceň
27:15
55.
1969
OK Jihlava
27:29
56.
1967
Hradec Králové
27:34
57.
1974
Choceň
27:53
58.
1973
K.O.B. Choceň
29:27
59.
1975
SK Studenec
29:45
60.
1969
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
30:04
61.
1969
-
30:25
62.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:14
63.
1971
-
33:07
64.
1974
SK Vraclav
34:30
65.
1976
Letiště Pardubice
38:49
muži nad 50 let
1.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:43
2.
1965
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:49
3.
1964
Triatlon Vysoké Mýto
20:05
4.
1966
Activity Lanškroun
20:20
5.
1965
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
20:24
6.
1965
Zářecká Lhota
20:28
7.
1958
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
20:45
8.
1964
JD Fitness Žamberk
21:37
9.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
22:44
10.
1966
Hvězda Pardubice
23:05
11.
1966
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
23:20
12.
1960
CC Choceň
24:01
13.
1963
Bazilišek
24:08
14.
1964
Skimen Sport
24:24
15.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
24:27
16.
1965
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
24:52
17.
1960
SK Choceň
25:21
18.
1966
TJ Sokol Jehnědí
26:06
19.
1966
SRTG Choceň
26:24
20.
1957
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
26:30
21.
1964
SK Kyšperk
26:35
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
26:35
23.
1963
-
26:42
24.
1966
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
26:54
25.
1963
K.O.B. Choceň
27:03
26.
1966
CTI Systems
27:08
27.
1961
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:14
28.
1957
OK 99 Hradec Králové
27:22
29.
1958
Choceň
29:53
30.
1964
SK Vraclav
31:00
31.
1965
Hvězda Pardubice
31:36
32.
1965
-
31:49
33.
1958
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
32:34
muži nad 60 let
1.
1953
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:15
2.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:34
3.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:39
4.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
24:42
5.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:58
6.
1950
Atletika Polička
25:20
7.
1954
Choceň
25:57
8.
1954
SK Pod Dubem
28:53
9.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:58
10.
1946
Activity Lanškroun
28:59
11.
1947
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
29:34
12.
1956
Slezan Opava
29:36
13.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:59
14.
1951
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
30:33
15.
1951
Rosice nad Labem
30:52
16.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
32:00
17.
1951
ZDP Choceň
33:50
žákyně
1.
2005
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:38
2.
2003
OK Jilemnice
21:55
3.
2002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
22:08
4.
2002
Lukavice
22:35
5.
2002
SK LOS Mělník
23:01
6.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:25
7.
2004
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:27
8.
2003
Cyklo Bendl
25:15
9.
2004
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
25:55
10.
2005
Bike Freaks Holice
27:04
11.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:45
12.
2006
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:51
13.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
29:52
14.
2003
AC Choceň
32:06
15.
2004
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
32:15
16.
2007
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
34:33
17.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
45:26
dorostenky
1.
1999
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:43
2.
1999
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:11
3.
1998
OK Jihlava
21:56
4.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
22:42
5.
2001
AC Choceň
23:11
6.
2000
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
23:28
7.
1999
TJ Sokol Hradec Kralové
23:39
8.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:47
9.
1998
Hvězda Pardubice
24:51
10.
2001
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
25:20
11.
1999
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
25:29
12.
1998
K.O.B. Choceň
25:42
13.
2000
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
26:33
2000
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:33
15.
1999
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
26:34
16.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:37
17.
2000
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
26:44
2000
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
26:44
19.
2000
OK Jihlava
27:55
20.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
29:23
21.
2000
SRTG Rychnov n.Kn.
29:46
22.
2000
K.O.B. Choceň
39:41
ženy
1.
1990
Hvězda Pardubice
17:44
2.
1991
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:56
3.
1972
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18:30
4.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:38
5.
1983
OOB SK Chrast
20:10
6.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:50
7.
1991
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:52
8.
1993
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
20:55
9.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:11
10.
1997
TJ TŽ Třinec
21:33
11.
1990
Hvězda Pardubice
22:27
12.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
23:22
13.
1981
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
23:45
14.
1977
Iscarex Česká Třebová
24:09
15.
1996
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:13
16.
1996
Choceň
25:16
17.
1978
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
25:37
18.
1986
Kolín
25:39
19.
1981
Choceň - Lhota
26:11
20.
1987
KOB Dobruška
26:38
21.
1979
KOB Dobruška
26:41
22.
1997
HK Choceň
27:10
23.
1980
Skuteč
27:11
24.
1992
Magnus Orienteering
27:54
25.
1989
KOB Dobruška
28:05
26.
1984
CC Choceň
28:06
27.
1979
Kunštát
28:15
28.
1978
KOB Dobruška
30:16
29.
1978
Libchavy
30:19
30.
1990
SRTG Choceň
30:45
31.
1979
-
34:06
32.
1978
K.O.B. Choceň
38:05
33.
1990
Letiště Pardubice
38:50
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1972
OOB Vamberk
23:03
2.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
23:56
3.
1974
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
24:30
4.
1967
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
24:42
5.
1973
-
25:34
6.
1973
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
25:52
7.
1975
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
26:46
8.
1968
TJ TŽ Třinec
26:50
9.
1968
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
26:58
1975
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
26:58
11.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
27:13
12.
1974
OK 99 Hradec Králové
27:22
13.
1973
SRTG Rychnov n.Kn.
27:45
14.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:59
15.
1968
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:10
16.
1976
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
28:38
17.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:47
18.
1972
HK Choceň
28:57
19.
1975
Hemže
30:19
20.
1973
K.O.B. Choceň
31:15
21.
1968
Choceň
31:25
22.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:32
23.
1969
OK 99 Hradec Králové
31:55
24.
1971
-
32:07
25.
1968
Hradec Králové
45:58
ženy nad 50 let
1.
1965
Dolní Dobrouč
21:55
2.
1966
OOB SK Chrast
23:20
3.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:12
5.
1963
Iscarex Česká Třebová
28:50
6.
1965
Česká Třebová
29:11
7.
1956
OK 99 Hradec Králové
32:38
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují